Dąbrowska Aleksandra GLKS II Nadarzyn

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Więckowska Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:6
1
Adamkiewicz Renata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 9:11
2
Lewandowska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11;5)
2
Wysocka Magdalena (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:6, 14:12, 9:11
3
Sokołowska Joanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
3
Baskutyte Ugne (26 l.)
Litwa
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 13:11
4
Mielnicka Weronika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 4:11, 5:11
4
Kozioł Sandra (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 20:22, 11:7, 11:5, 7:11, 7:11
5
Brzeska Agnieszka (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 14:16, 11:5, 10:12
5
Krajewska Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 3:11, 12:10, 9:11
6
Szczuka Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 11:5
6
Hennig Katarzyna (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 7:11
7 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
7
Krzewicka Maja (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
8
Jędrzejewska Anna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 7:11
8
Grygorcewicz Anna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11
9
Ciemna Natalia (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6
9
Palacz Katarzyna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 13:15
10 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
10
Baskutyte Ugne (26 l.)
Litwa
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:7
11
Gryko Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 14:12, 7:11
11
Jackowska Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
12
Wandachowicz Sylwia (45 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:2
12 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11
13
Sitarska Agnieszka (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 3:11
13
Hennig Katarzyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 13:11, 11:8
14
Miklaszewska Maja (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 14:12
14
Michalak Aleksandra (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 14:16, 8:11, 7:11
15
Jędrzejewska Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:3
15
Moskwa Martyna (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6
16 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:3
16
Szulc Wiktoria (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:4
17
Ciemna Natalia (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 8:`11, 3:11
17
Suchomska Barbara (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:8, 3:11
18
Lewandowska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 5:11
18
Wysocka Magdalena (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:3, 7:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:5
3 2 P 3:1 5:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:8
4 1 P 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 9:11
5 2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 6:11
6 2 W 0:3 14:16, 3:11, 8:11
7 1 P 3:0 11:3, 18:16, 11:2
8 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 5:11
9 2 W 3:0 11:3, 13:11, 14:12
10 2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
11 2 P 3:1 11:2, 6:11, 11:4, 11:8
12 2 P 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 9:11
13 1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:3, 4:11, 7:11, 5:11
14 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4
15 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:5
16 1 W 3:2 12:10, 5:11, 13:11, 4:11, 11:4
17 2 W 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:2, 11:8, 11:13
18 2 W 2:3 14:12, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 5:11