Ziemkiewicz Wiktoria GLKS II Nadarzyn

ur. 2000 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
69%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 0:3 1:11, 1:11, 4:11
1
Więckowska Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:4, 6:11, 8:11
2
Wysocka Magdalena (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:4
2
Lewandowska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
3 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
3
Żbikowska Monika (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 14:16, 7:11, 7:11
4
Gryko Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:7
4
Jackowska Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 15:13, 10:12, 11:3, 11:6
5
Michalak Aleksandra (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
5
Kędzior Daria (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:3, 11:7
6 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
6
Sitarska Agnieszka (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
7 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
7
Krzewicka Maja (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
8
Jędrzejewska Anna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 3:11, 11:8
8
Grygorcewicz Anna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
9
Suchomska Barbara (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
9
Kaszuba Agata (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:8
10
Żbikowska Monika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
10
Sokołowska Joanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 9:11, 4:11, 12:10, 11:7
11
Mielnicka Weronika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 10:12
11
Kozioł Sandra (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 8:11
12
Krzewicka Maja (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 10:12
12 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
13
Szczuka Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9
13 1 W 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 15:13, 11:3
14
Brzeska Agnieszka (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
14
Krajewska Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 5:11, 11:8
15
Grygorcewicz Anna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9
15
Przywarta Sandra (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 15:13, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
16
Klimczak Monika (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
16
Prusińska Hanna (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 2:11, 11:3
17
Palacz Katarzyna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 11:13, 8:11, 8:11
17
Kaszuba Agata (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 4:11
18
Klabińska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 2:11
18
Nowacka Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 4:11
2 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 6:11
3 2 P 3:1 5:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:8
4 2 P 1:3 15:13, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
5 2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 6:11
6 2 W 0:3 14:16, 3:11, 8:11
7 2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
8 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 5:11
9 2 W 3:0 11:3, 13:11, 14:12
10 2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
11 2 P 3:1 11:2, 6:11, 11:4, 11:8
12 2 P 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 9:11
13 1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:3, 4:11, 7:11, 5:11
14 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4
15 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:5
16 2 W 3:1 11:2, 12:10, 9:11, 11:5
17 2 W 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:2, 11:8, 11:13
18 2 W 2:3 14:12, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 5:11