Paikov Mikhail MORLINY Ostróda

ur. 1989 (33 l.)
Rosja

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
54%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kosowski Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
2
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9
3
Matsudaira Kenji (33 l.)
Japonia
1 W 3:2 11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11, 11:5
3
Vrablik Jiri (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:5, 11:8
4
Wang Yang (28 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
4
Konishi Kaii (41 l.)
Japonia
1 P 2:0 11:3, 11:6
5
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 14:12, 11:8, 11:8
6
Lewandowski Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
6
Lakeev Vasily (38 l.)
Rosja
1 P 2:0 11:8, 11:7
9
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
9
Błaszczyk Lucjan (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:6, 11:8
7
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
7
Platonov Pavel (39 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 2:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:6
8
Pattantyus Adam (44 l.)
Węgry
1 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 11:3
8
Desai Harmeet (29 l.)
Indie
1 P 1:2 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
10
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 W 3:1 14:12, 6:11, 11:13, 11:5
11
Górak Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
13
Lewandowski Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
12
Pattantyus Adam (44 l.)
Węgry
1 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 4:11
12
Zhai Chao (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:0 11:7, 11:8
14
Ho Kwan Kit (25 l.)
Hongkong
1 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9
15
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 8:11, 5:11
15
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:8
16
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 5:11, 11:2, 11:8, 8:11
16
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 7:11, 11:7, 12:10
17
Vrablik Jiri (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 14:12, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7
18
Zatówka Patryk (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 11:13
18
Konishi Kaii (41 l.)
Japonia
1 P 1:2 11:9, 8:11, 14:16
19
Górak Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 10:12
19
Yoshida Masaki (28 l.)
Japonia
1 W 2:1 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
20
Matsumoto Cazuo (37 l.)
Brazylia
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
21
Tsuboi Gustavo (37 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
21
Prokopcov Dmitrij (42 l.)
Czechy
1 W 1:2 11:4, 3:11, 9:11
22
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 7:11
22
Golla Marco (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 11:5, 5:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety