Lis Daniel UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1999 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kopecki Andrzej (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:2
1
Zalewski Mateusz (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 10:12
2
Minda Michał (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 8:11, 6:11
2
Piotrowski Tadeusz (57 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 2:11
3
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
3
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 11:4, 2:11, 6:11
4
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11;8,11;3,8;11,11;3
4
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11;5,11;8,11;5
5
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:6
5
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:2, 14:12, 11:6
6
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
6
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 11:3
7
Karmoliński Maciej (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
7
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 3:11, 5:11
8
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 5:11, 12:10, 11:7
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 13:11
9
Wang Yimu (17 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
9
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
10
Chłodnicki Piotr (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 7:11
10
Marciniak Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
11
Minda Michał (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6
11
Myszewski Adrian (45 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:4
12
Kwodawski Bartosz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
12
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:13, 11:4
13
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11,
13
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
14
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2
14
Katkov Ivan (36 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:1
15
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:2
15 1 W 3:0
16
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0
16
Franco Carlos (27 l.)
Hiszpania
1 P 3:0