Tatarczuch Rafał UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1998 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
5
Zwycięstwa
27
Porażki
16%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Chłodnicki Piotr (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
1
Krzywniak Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:7
2
Piotrowski Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:3, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
2
Myszewski Adrian (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
3
Kwodawski Bartosz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 5:11, 11:8, 12:14
3
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 15:17, 5:11, 6:11
4
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11;5,11;4,11;4
4
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:0 11;5,17;15,11;7
5
Lubaś Sebastian (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 14:12, 9:11, 11:8, 14:12
5
Katkov Ivan (36 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 9:11
6
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:5
6
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:13, 11:5, 11:5
7
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 2:11, 9:11
7
Franco Carlos (27 l.)
Hiszpania
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 4:11
8
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 6:11, 2:11
8
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
9
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:4
9
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:6
10
Najder Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
10
Zalewski Mateusz (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:7
11
Myszewski Adrian (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
11
Minda Michał (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
12
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:4
12
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:9
13
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11,10:12
13
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:5
14
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0
14
Lubaś Sebastian (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0
15
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3
15
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3
16
Karmoliński Maciej (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0
16
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
2 1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 9:11
3 2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 3:11, 15:17
4 2 P 3:0 11;3,11;6,11;7
5 2 W 3:2 10:12, 13:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7
6 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
7 2 P 1:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11
8 2 W 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 14:12
9 2 P 3:2 12:10, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9
10 1 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
11 2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:2, 10:12, 14:12, 11:7
12 2 P 3:0 11:3, 16:14, 14:12
13 1 W 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
14 1 P 3:0
15 2 P 0:3
16 2 P 3:2