Kolarek Tomislav

ur. 1988 (33 l.)
Chorwacja

Pojedynki indywidualne

28
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
32%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Floras Robert (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 10:12, 11:6, 3:11
2
Górak Daniel (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 12:14, 11:5, 12:10, 11:5
3
Wang Yang (27 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 6:11, 15:13, 7:11, 10:12
3
Zatówka Patryk (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 8:11, 11:9
4
Chodorski Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 13:11, 11:6, 11:2
4
Bańkosz Michał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 11:7, 8:11
5
Platonov Pavel (38 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 1:3 12:14, 10:12, 11:7, 4:11
5
Dąbrowski Michał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:6
6
Persson Jörgen (55 l.)
Szwecja
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
6
Błaszczyk Lucjan (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:2, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11
7
Pattantyus Adam (43 l.)
Węgry
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9
7
Baggaley Andrew (38 l.)
Anglia
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 13:11
8
Weixing Chen (49 l.)
Austria
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 3:11
8
Kulpa Konrad (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:4, 12:10, 5:11
9
Devos Robin (27 l.)
Belgia
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 20:18
9
Paikov Mikhail (32 l.)
Rosja
1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 8:11
10
Chmiel Paweł (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:15, 4:11, 11:9, 12:14
10
Konecny Tomas (36 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
11
Xu Wenliang (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 15:13, 12:14, 11:4
12
Zeng Yi Wang (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:2
13
Michalczyk Artur (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:6
14
Zhmudenko Yaroslav (33 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11
14
Wang Yang (27 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
15
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 11:8, 10:12, 11:5
16
Platonov Pavel (38 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:9
16
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
17
Felkel Grzegorz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 13:11, 4:11
18
Białek Artur (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety