Caban Anna MKS Jedynka Łódź

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kazberuk Elżbieta (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 13:11
1
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
2
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 7:11
2
Baranowska Dagmara (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11
3
Wenwen Liu (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
3
Pawlak Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11
4
Górowska Magdalena (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 4:11
4
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:3, 3:11, 11:8, 14:16
5
Wszołek Patrycja (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:14, 11:5, 11:6, 6:11
5
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
6
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 5:11
6
Włuczyńska Ksenia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:1
7
Nowak Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
7
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
8
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 6:11
8
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:5
9
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:13, 11:1, 11:4, 11:6
9 1 P 1:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:13
10
Łacny Beata (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 9:11
10
Włuczyńska Ksenia (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 10:12, 7:11
11
Stachyra Joanna (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
11
Głodek Kamila (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
12
Gosztyła Anna (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:3
12
Szlapa Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:3
13
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
13
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
14
Wszołek Patrycja (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
14
Teluk Marlena (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
15
Sivakova Katsiaryna (37 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:4, 11:9
15
Pawlak Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
17
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
17 1 P 3:2 15:13, 7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 14:12
16
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
16
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9
18
Gendera Sonia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4
18
Pawlaczyk Katarzyna (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:4