Paszek Agata JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

30
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11
1
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7
2
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 1:11, 10:12, 7:11,
2
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5,
3
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
3
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 12:10
4
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:14, 11:5, 11:5, 10:12, 4:11
4 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
5
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
5
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 16:14, 11:6
6
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
6
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 12:14, 8:11
7
Farladanska Ganna (34 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11
7
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 9:11
8
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
8
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 4:11, 11:9, 11:5
9
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 6:11, 9:11
9
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
10
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11
10
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
11
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10 ,11:6 ,11:5
11
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7 .11:7 ,12:10
12
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
12
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
13
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 5:11, 7:11, 11:2, 14:12
13
Włuczyńska Ksenia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 10:12, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
14
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:0, 12:10, 11:7
14
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:3, 6:11, 11:6
15
Wilk Magdalena (45 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
15
Serafin Wiktoria (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5