Banaś Dominika AZS PWSZ Nysa

ur. 1997 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

24
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
38%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 11:2
1
Garb Aleksandra (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:6
2
Falarz Aleksandra (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 5:11, 11:9, 4:11
2
Gryko Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:2, 11:7
3
Hajduk Martyna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:5
3
Galus Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 12:14, 5:11, 7:11
4
Bartoszek Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:2
4
Paszek Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:14, 11:5, 11:5, 10:12, 4:11
5
Farladanska Ganna (32 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 10:12
5
Lalak Karolina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 7:11, 11:13, 5:11
6
Pękała Jolanta (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:5
6
Jończyk Ada (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 12:14, 10:12, 6:11
7
Sztwiertnia Ilona (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:4, 7:11
7
Zając Anna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 12:14, 11:6, 6:11
8
Tomecka Julia (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
8
Szymczyk Natalia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
9
Girulska Julia (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:6, 9:11
9
Liu Ye (22 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 3:11
10
Małysiak Kamila (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:3
10
Cyrwus Anna (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
11 2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 5:11
11
Duralak Daria (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
12
Broda Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11 12:14 5:11
12
Motyka Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10 11:7 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 11:2, 9:11, 12:10
2 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
3 2 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
4 2 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
6 1 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 11:2, 7:11, 7:11
7 1 P 1:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12
8 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
9 2 P 2:3 14:12, 11:4, 11:13, 7:11, 6:11
10 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 11:6
11 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
12 1 P 3:0 11:9 11:7 11:9