Lis Daniel UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1999 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zalewski Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 10:12
1
Kopecki Andrzej (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:2
2
Piotrowski Tadeusz (58 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 2:11
2
Minda Michał (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 8:11, 6:11
3
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 11:4, 2:11, 6:11
3
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
4
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11;8,11;3,8;11,11;3
4
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11;5,11;8,11;5
5
Duch Adam (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:6
5
Kapik Krzysztof (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:2, 14:12, 11:6
6
Cyrnek Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
6
Czernik Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 11:3
7
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 3:11, 5:11
7
Karmoliński Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
8
Prus-Strowski Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 5:11, 12:10, 11:7
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 13:11
9
Wang Yimu (18 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
9
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
10
Chłodnicki Piotr (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 7:11
10
Marciniak Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
11
Minda Michał (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6
11
Myszewski Adrian (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:4
12
Felkel Grzegorz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:13, 11:4
12
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
13
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
13
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11,
14
Katkov Ivan (37 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:1
14
Kapik Krzysztof (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2
15 1 W 3:0
15
Zelinka Jakub (21 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:2
16
Kreft Damian (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0
16
Franco Carlos (28 l.)
Hiszpania
1 P 3:0