Li Yongyin DOJLIDY Białystok

ur. 1999 (23 l.)
Chiny

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
60%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Han Chuanxi (27 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
2
Jankowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:5
3
Shihao Wei (24 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:4, 11:13, 12:10
6
Kubik Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 4:11
6
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 6:11, 5:11
4
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 11:3
5
Gavlas Antonin (37 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7
5
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:0 14:12, 11:8
7
Kou Lei (35 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:6, 15:13, 11:8
7
Konecny Tomas (37 l.)
Czechy
1 W 2:0 11:5, 11:6
8
Dong Soo Kang (28 l.)
Korea Południowa
1 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:3, 11:6
8
Burov Viacheslav (37 l.)
Rosja
1 W 1:2 11:6, 8:11, 3:11
11
Shang Kun (32 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 5:11; 7:11; 7:11
11
Wang Yang (28 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:2 11:4; 9:11; 6:11
9
Lewandowski Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:4, 10:12, 7:11, 11:7
9
Lakeev Vasily (38 l.)
Rosja
1 W 2:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:6
10
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:5, 11:9
12
Lakeev Vasily (38 l.)
Rosja
1 W 2:3 11:13, 13:11, 10:12, 15:13, 6:11
12
Ismailov Sadi (26 l.)
Rosja
1 W 1:2 7:11, 11:7, 7:11
13
Burov Viacheslav (37 l.)
Rosja
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 12:10
13
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:5, 11:8
14
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:9
14
Gavlas Antonin (37 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:2 7:11, 13:11, 10:12
15
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12 ,5:11 ,5:11
16
Kou Lei (35 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 11:9
16
Konecny Tomas (37 l.)
Czechy
1 P 2:1 11:1, 6:11, 14:12
20
Kubik Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
20
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:9
17
Paikov Mikhail (33 l.)
Rosja
1 P 1:3 11:7; 6:11; 11:13; 9:11
18
Wang Yang (28 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:13, 11:9
19
Badowski Marek (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:3, 6:11, 11:7
21
Golla Marco (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
21
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 6:11, 7:11
22
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:2
22
Kulpa Konrad (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:2 5:11, 11:8, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety