Gavlas Antonin 3S POLONIA Bytom

ur. 1985 (35 l.)
Czechy

Pojedynki indywidualne

30
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
60%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11, 11:8
2
Shihao Wei (22 l.)
Chorwacja
1 W 3:2 13:11,9:11,6:11,14:12,11:9
2
Chojnowski Patryk (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:2 8:11,4:11
3
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 8:11,
4
Kubik Maciej (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 15:13,8:11,11:13,11:13
5
Li Yongyin (21 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7
5
Wang Zeng Yi (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:2 10:12, 11:8, 6:11
6
Konecny Tomas (35 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 15:13
6
Kou Lei (33 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 2:0 11:5, 11:8
7
Dong Soo Kang (26 l.)
Korea Południowa
1 W 3:1 6:11: 11:6, 11:4, 11:6.
8
Lakeev Vasily (36 l.)
Rosja
1 W 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 11:5, 10:12, 9:11
9
Sirucek Pavel (28 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 7:11, 4:11
10
Takakiwa Taku (32 l.)
Japonia
1 P 2:0 11:9, 11:8
10
Wang Yang (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
11
Salifou Abdel Kader (31 l.)
Francja
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 14:12
12
Dong Soo Kang (26 l.)
Korea Południowa
1 W 0:2 9:11, 7:11
12
Burov Viacheslav (35 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 11:9
13 1 W 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
14
Wang Zeng Yi (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:4, 9:11
14
Li Yongyin (21 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:2 7:11, 13:11, 10:12
15
Chodorski Piotr (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 12:10
16
Paikov Mikhail (31 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:8
17
Vrablik Jiri (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:4, 11:13, 11:5.
17
Shang Kun (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:2 10:12, 8:11.
18
Yoshida Kaii (39 l.)
Japonia
1 P 3:2 13:11, 4:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8
19
Ciołkowski Paweł (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8 11:4, 11:8
20
Golla Marco (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 14:12, 6:11, 11:5, 11:4
21
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5 ,6:11 ,6:11 ,9:11 ,
22
Ismailov Sadi (24 l.)
Rosja
1 P 1:2 15:13, 10:12, 7:11,
22
Lewandowski Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety