Hennig Katarzyna LUKS AGRO-SIEĆ Chełmno

ur. 1999 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Jędrzejewska Anna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11
1
Grygorcewicz Anna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 6:11
2
Palacz Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 3:11
2
Ciemna Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 2:11
3
Więckowska Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 12:14, 6:11
3
Prusińska Hanna (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
4
Klabińska Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:3
4
Nowacka Paulina (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8
5
Sokołowska Joanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 14:12, 11:2, 10:12, 11:8
5
Baskutyte Ugne (27 l.)
Litwa
1 W 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
6
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
6 1 P 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 7:11
7
Brzeska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
7
Krajewska Marta (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
8
Lorchanka Iryna (46 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
8
Mielnicka Weronika (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 12:10
9
Krzewicka Maja (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 2:11, 11:9, 10:12
9 1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
10
Jędrzejewska Anna (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
10
Rosik Iwona (50 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:6
11
Adamkiewicz Renata (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3 , 11:8 , 11:3
11
Prusińska Hanna (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8 , 5:11 , 11:4 , 8:11 ,11:13
12
Ciemna Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 11:6
12
Suchomska Barbara (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 3:11
13
Bożek Weronika (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11
13 2 P 3:0 11:3, 13:11, 11:8
14
Łada Karolina (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 5:11, 15:13, 11:5
14 2 W 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:3
15
Jackowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:3, 11:7, 4:11, 11:13, 9:11
15
Gryko Kamila (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:8
16
Wandachowicz Sylwia (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
17
Lewandowska Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11,19:17,5:11,5:11.
17
Jasiecka Zuzanna (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11,4:11,1:11.
18
Kędzior Daria (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
18
Miklaszewska Maja (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 4:11
2 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
3 2 W 0:3 1:11, 5:11, 5:11
4 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:2
5 1 W 1:3 9:11, 18:16, 8:11, 2:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
7 2 W 1:3 12:10, 11:13, 10:12, 9:11
8 2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:1, 11:5
9 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
10 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9
11 2 W 3:0 12:10 , 11:9 , 11:8
12 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4, 5:11
13 1 W 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11
14 2 W 3:2 11:4, 11:13, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
16 2 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 12:14
17 2 W 0:3 4:11,3:11,9:11.
18 2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:13