Bąk Daniel UKS WARTA Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1988 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

29
Pojedynki
8
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
28%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Badowski Marek (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9; 6:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7
1
Paikov Mikhail (34 l.)
Rosja
1 P 1:2 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
2
Han Chuanxi (28 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
2
Sirucek Pavel (31 l.)
Czechy
1 P 2:0 11:6, 11:9
4
Tsuboi Gustavo (38 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
3
Chojnowski Patryk (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 3:11
5
Floras Robert (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:2, 9:11, 14:12
6
Horejsi Miroslav (49 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11
7
Pucar Tomislav (27 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10
8
Such Bartosz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 5:11, 13:15
9
Ghosh Soumyajit (30 l.)
Indie
1 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 13:11, 5:11
10
Burov Viacheslav (38 l.)
Rosja
1 P 2:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 3:11
10
Tomaszuk Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:7, 16:14
11
Fertikowski Paweł (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
12
Paikov Mikhail (34 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
13
Górak Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:4, 6:11, 6:11
13
Sirucek Pavel (31 l.)
Czechy
1 W 2:1 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
14
Stępień Krzysztof (53 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 1:11, 5:11
15
Tsuboi Gustavo (38 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:2 10:12 11:2 11:3 7:11 11:6
16
Floras Robert (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
16
Konecny Tomas (38 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:2 7:11, 2:11
17
Błaszczyk Lucjan (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 11:5, 13:11, 11:7
18
Zatówka Patryk (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 3:11, 11:8, 10:12
19
Wang Eugene (38 l.)
Kanada
1 W 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:4, 5:11
19
Prokopcov Dmitrij (43 l.)
Czechy
1 P 2:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
20
Platonov Pavel (40 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 1:11, 11:9
20
Wang Zeng Yi (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:2 6:11, 8:11
21
Burov Viacheslav (38 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6,
22
Xu Wenliang (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety