Golla Marco ZKS MAZEL Zielona Góra

ur. 1998 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

30
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wojdyła Damian (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
1
Tatarczuch Rafał (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:4
3
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:8, 8:11
3 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 11:13, 11:8, 11:6
2
Gionis Panagiotis (43 l.)
Grecja
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
4
Balcerzak Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 10:12
4
Grela Paweł (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 3:11
5
Białczyk Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:14, 11:8, 11:7, 3:11, 10:12
5
Janik Tomasz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:4
7
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
7
Kiełb Dariusz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
8
Kalita Artur (53 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
8
Glegoła Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
6
Literski Maciej (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:1, 11:3
6
Moczko Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:13, 11:8
5
Xu Wenliang (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
7
Jeong Sangeun (33 l.)
Korea Południowa
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
8
Lakeev Vasily (39 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
9
Szotek Karol (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
9
Pietraszko Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
10
Pattantyus Adam (45 l.)
Węgry
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 11:2
10
Woś Alan (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 2:11, 6:11, 6:11
10
Kusiński Marcin (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
11
Bańkosz Michał (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
11
Chodorski Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
12 1 P 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
12
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
14
Chyc Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 13:11, 10:12
14
Kaczor Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
13
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 11:13, 4:11, 11:13
13
Litwiniuk Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 5:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:7
15
Grela Paweł (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
15
Balcerzak Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 4:11, 11:5
15
Gionis Panagiotis (43 l.)
Grecja
1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 5:11
17
Tomicki Jarosław (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 4:11
17
Szymczyk Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 5:11, 6:11, 3:11
21
Wang Zeng Yi (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
21
Platonov Pavel (40 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:0 11:4, 11:8
22
Such Bartosz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 10:12, 11:7
22
Paikov Mikhail (34 l.)
Rosja
1 P 1:2 11:5, 5:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 11:5, 4:11, 11:7, 11:3
3 1 P 1:3 11:3, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
4 1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
5 1 W 3:2 14:12, 9:11, 3:11, 11:5, 13:11
7 1 P 3:0 walkower
8 1 P 3:0 walkower
6 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10
9 2 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6
10 2 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
11 2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 10:12, 11:4
12 2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:5, 11:9. 5:11, 7:11
14 2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 3:11
13 2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 3:11
15 2 P 2:3 11:1, 11:7, 9:11, 11:13, 7:11
17 2 P 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 7:11, 10:12