Kusiński Marcin IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1971 (48 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zavadskyi Ihor (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
1
Kiełb Dariusz (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 4:11, 3:11
2
Chyc Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:5
2
Kaczor Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:3, 11:8
3
Szymczyk Jan (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
3
Tomicki Jarosław (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 12:10, 11:7
4
Lubaś Sebastian (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11
4
Mrkvicka Radek (45 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:2
5
Bańkosz Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 10:12
5
Chodorski Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 0:11, 7:11, 11:4, 5:11
6
Nadolski Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:5, 6:11
6
Czernik Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 12:10
7
Kądziela Marek (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 11:5, 5:11, 11:7
7
Masłowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:5
8
Nalepa Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 walkower
8
Felkel Grzegorz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 walkower
9
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
9
Moczko Michał (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:2
10
Nalepa Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 15:17, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
10
Golla Marco (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
11
Tomicki Jarosław (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 1:11, 13:11, 11:9
11
Szymczyk Jan (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
12
Mrkvicka Radek (45 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 krecz
12
Lubaś Sebastian (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 11:13, 11:6
14
Bańkosz Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8
14
Chodorski Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:13, 11:5, 6:11, 11:9
15
Cyrnek Piotr (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:14, 11:8, 8:11, 13:11, 10:12
15 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:7, 11:4
16
Kozieł Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10
16
Litwiniuk Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
17
Chyc Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 4:11
17
Kaczor Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
18
Balcerzak Marcin (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 9:11
18
Grela Paweł (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 3:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
2 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:4
4 1 P 3:1 13:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
5 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 11:1, 11:5
6 1 W 2:3 11:2, 9:11, 2:11, 11:9, 11:13
7 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10
8 1 W 3:0 walkower
9 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 6:11
10 1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
11 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
12 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 11:6
14 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
15 1 W 3:1 1:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:4
16 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
17 1 W 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 4:11, 11:13
18 1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 4:11