Wróbel Dariusz TTS POLONIA Bytom II

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
30%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
1
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
2
Pyśk Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 8:11
2 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 13:11
3
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
3
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8
4
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 5:11, 11:3, 11:8
4
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 10:12, 9:11, 13:11, 11:6
5
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 4:11
6
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 11:3
6
Suravajjula Fidel (22 l.)
Indie
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:3
7
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
7
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
8
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:4
8
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:5, 5:11, 11:4
9
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 2:11
9
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 11:7
10
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
10
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
11
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 12:14
11
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 2:11, 1:11
12
Kołodziej Krystian (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
12
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
13 1 W 3:1 11:9, 4:11, 11:6, 15:13
13
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 13:11
16
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
16
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
14
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 12:10
14
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 14:12
17
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 1:11, 8:11
17
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
18
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 12:14, 9:11
18
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:14, 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13
2 1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 12:10, 11:3
3 1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 6:11
4 2 W 1:3 11:3, 10:12, 12:14, 6:11
5 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9
6 1 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:4, 10:12, 11:3
7 1 P 1:3 3:11, 2:11, 11:6, 11:13
8 2 P 3:1 3:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
9 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8
10 1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
11 2 P 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 3:11, 11:7, 10:12
12 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
13 1 P 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 14:16
16 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:5
14 2 P 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 11:3, 11:5
17 1 P 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 2:11
18 2 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:4