Adamiak Grzegorz BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1971 (51 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 16:14
1
Barabanov Kiryl (29 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8
2
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8
2
Suravajjula Fidel (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 3:2 5:11, 5:11, 12:10, 14:12, 11:5
4
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 2:11, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
4
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:1
5
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:13
5
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 10:12
6
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8
6
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7
3
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 15:13, 3:11
3
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 15:13
7
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
7
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8
9
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:13
9
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 2:11
8
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:15, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11
8
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
10
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
10
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:8, 15:13, 11:5
11
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 2:11, 5:11
11
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:5, 6:11, 10:12
12
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 11:4
12
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:13, 11:5
13
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:14, 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
13
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
14
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 15:17, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 10:12
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:5
15
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 14:12, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
15
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 4:11, 3:11
16
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
16
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 4:11, 10:12, 13:11, 6:11
17
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11
17
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 4:11, 5:11
18 2 W 3:0 11:6, 18:16, 11:2
18
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12
2 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
4 1 P 2:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:5, 11:6, 9:11
5 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
6 1 W 3:0 16:14, 11:6, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
7 1 W 1:3 3:11, 2:11, 11:6, 11:13
9 1 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
8 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
10 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 11:3
11 1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
13 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
14 1 P 2:3 11:3, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
15 1 W 1:3 11:2, 5:11, 7:11, 3:11
16 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 13:11, 10:12
17 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8
18 1 P 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11