Wątor Oliwia KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów

ur. 2006 (16 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

37
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
62%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
1
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9
2
Górska Michalina (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
2
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
3
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
3
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
5
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 10:12
5
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
4
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 5:11, 10:12
4
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 9:11, 12:10, 9:11
A
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
A
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11
6
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 4:11, 12:14, 11:8
6
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:2, 8:11, 7:11
7
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11
7
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
B
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 11:2
B
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
8
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:5
8
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
10
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
10
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11
11
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7
11
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 14:12, 11:1, 11:9
13
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:13, 7:11
13
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:13, 11:6, 11:5
C
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 13:11
C
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
14
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 10:12
14
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:2, 6:11
D
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
15
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 4:11
15
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:8
16
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
16
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 16:14
17
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
17
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
3 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:13, 11:4, 11:3
4 1 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 8:11
A 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
7 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6
10 2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
11 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:8
13 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 11:4, 11:9
C 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
14 1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
16 1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 6:11
17 2 W 3:2 11:13, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9