Syrda Zuzanna KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków I

ur. 2006 (16 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
1
Bruzda Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
2
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7
2
Kloczkowska Nadia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 9:11
3
Durak Sabina (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 14:16, 9:11, 15:17
3
Kubiak Anna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:2
4
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
4
Jarecka Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 14:12, 4:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
B
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 3:11
B 2 P 1:3 7:11, 2:11, 11:9, 6:11
6
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 7:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:8
6
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:0
7
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:4
7
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
A
Teodorczuk Kinga (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7
A
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 16:18
9
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:8
9
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:5
8
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:8, 11:5
8
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11:9, 5:11
10
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 5:11
10
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
11
Kloczkowska Nadia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:5
11
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
12 2 P 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 13:11, 11:9
12
Kubiak Anna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
13
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
C
Teodorczuk Kinga (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
C
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
D
Mirecka Milena (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 11:2
D
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 2:11, 11:8, 5:11
15
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
15
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 1:3 12:14, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
2 1 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
3 2 P 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6, 10:12
4 2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
B 2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
6 2 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8
7 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
A 2 W 3:1 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8
9 2 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
8 2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:7
10 2 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8
11 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:3
12 2 P 3:2 10:12, 7:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
13 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 0:11
C 2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
D 2 P 3:2 10:12, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
15 2 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 13:11, 8:11