Stecyszyn Jakub BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki II

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 11:9
1
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 13:11
2
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11
2
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:1, 11:6
4
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 15:17, 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11
4
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:3, 5:11
5
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:5, 6:11, 8:11
5
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
3
Katkov Ivan (38 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 16:14, 10:12, 12:10, 11:7
3
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 15:13
7 1 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 5:11
7
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
8
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
8
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
9
Lekstan Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 3:11
9
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 14:16, 3:11, 12:10, 11:8
6
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
6
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 6:11, 11:6, 11:2
10
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 7:11, 10:12
10
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:4, 8:11
13
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
13
Kołodziej Krystian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:5, 9:11
11
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:14, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 8:11
11
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 2:11, 1:11
12
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 11:4
12
Katkov Ivan (38 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
14
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11
14
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
20
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 11:8, 12:14, 9:11, 13:15
15
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11
15
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
16
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
16 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
17
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 10:12
17
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:7
18
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:2
18
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
1M-U1
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 11:8, 10:12, 14:12
1M-U1
Michna Samuel (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:15, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11
1M-U2 1 W 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
1M-U2 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
2 1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 12:10, 11:3
4 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:13, 12:10, 11:8, 4:11
5 1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 16:14
3 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
7 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 10:12
8 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7
9 1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
6 2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
10 1 W 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
13 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
11 2 W 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 3:11, 11:7, 10:12
12 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
14 1 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 5:11
15 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
16 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
17 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
18 2 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 13:15, 11:8, 6:11
1M-U1 1 W 1:3 14:16, 11:5, 9:11, 4:11
1M-U2 1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:2, 8:11, 6:11, 11:9