Gawlas Michał BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki II

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
3
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
1
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 12:14, 11:9, 11:6
1
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:3, 3:11
5
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 13:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:4
2
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:5
4
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:7
4
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
5
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9
5
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
3
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 15:13, 3:11
3
Katkov Ivan (38 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:3, 11:8
7
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 11:13, 9:11
7 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7
8
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:3, 6:11, 7:11
8
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
9
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 13:11, 11:9
9
Lekstan Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 10:12
6
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 11:5
6 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 3:11, 11:4
10
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 13:11, 6:11
10
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
16
Kulpa Konrad (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 2:11
11
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 12:14
11
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 5:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
12
Katkov Ivan (38 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 2:3 13:11, 11:5, 11:13, 5:11, 10:12
12
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:13, 11:5
14
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 5:11, 6:11
14
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:6, 11:9
19
Zatówka Patryk (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
15
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
15
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 3:11, 5:11
16 1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 6:11
16
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11
17
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
17
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 1:11
18
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 11:4, 7:11
18
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
1M-U1 2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 3:11
1M-U1 2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 10:12
1M-U2 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
1M-U2
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
5 1 P 2:0 11:3, 11:4
2 1 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
4 2 P 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
5 1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 16:14
3 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
7 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 10:12
8 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7
9 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 10:12
6 2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
10 1 W 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
11 2 W 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 3:11, 11:7, 10:12
17 1 P 2:1 11:7, 5:11, 12:10
12 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
14 1 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 5:11
15 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
16 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
17 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
18 2 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 13:15, 11:8, 6:11
1M-U1 1 W 1:3 14:16, 11:5, 9:11, 4:11
1M-U2 1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:2, 8:11, 6:11, 11:9