Perzyński Przemysław KAMIX ATS MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia

ur. 1991 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:3, 7:11, 8:11, 11:13
1
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11
2
Cope Joe (20 l.)
Anglia
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
2
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 14:12, 8:11, 11:9
3
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
3 2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:3, 11:9, 2:11, 1:11
5
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
5 2 W 2:3 1:11, 11:6, 10:12, 12:10, 4:11
7
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
7
Moravcsik Gellert (16 l.)
Irlandia
1 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 8:11
6
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:6, 3:11
6
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4
8 1 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
8
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 15:13, 12:10, 5:11, 11:8
4
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 5:11
4
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:8
9
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 12:10, 11:9, 11:13
9
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9
10
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 13:15, 11:7, 11:3
10
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 3:11
11 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 5:11
11
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
12
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:3
12
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11
16
Moravcsik Gellert (16 l.)
Irlandia
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:2, 9:11, 12:10, 11:4
16
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 13:11
14
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
14 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
13
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:4, 7:11
13
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:6
17 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 12:10
17
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 13:11
18
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11
18
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
2 2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
3 1 W 3:0 11:5, 18:16, 11:9
5 2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
7 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
6 2 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:3, 5:11
8 1 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 13:11
4 1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
9 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11
10 1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 4:11, 12:14
11 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10
12 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:2, 5:11, 8:11
16 1 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:8, 14:12
14 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
13 1 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 8:11
17 2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:5, 10:12, 6:11
18 2 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 13:11