Zalewski Mateusz ZKS PALMIARNIA Zielona Góra I

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
83%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
8 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 14:12
8
Michno Krzysztof (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:5
2
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9
2
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
3
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 12:14, 11:8, 8:11
3
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 12:14, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12
4
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9
4
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
5
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 9:11
5
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11
6
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:4, 11:5
6 2 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 9:11
7
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 9:11
7
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 16:14
9
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11
9
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11, 7:11
17 2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 13:15, 11:6, 11:9
17
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
10 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
10
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:14, 12:10, 7:11
11
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11
11
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 10:12
14
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
14
Piotrowski Adam (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
12
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:9
12 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11
13
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 5:11, 5:11
13
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
15
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 4:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:8
15
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
16
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 12:10
16
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
18
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
18
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 3:11, 11:8
SM-A1
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 12:14
SM-A1
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
8 2 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 3:11
2 2 W 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2
3 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
4 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
5 2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
6 2 W 3:2 11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11, 14:12
7 1 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
9 2 W 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
17 1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
10 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 5:11
11 2 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7
14 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
12 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 11:5
13 1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:7
15 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
16 2 W 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
18 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6
SM-A1 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 5:11