Dudzicz Adam KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

2
Pojedynki
0
Zwycięstwa
2
Porażki
0%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
6
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 5:11, 14:12
6
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 10:12
1
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
1
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 8:11, 11:9
2
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 1:11
2 2 W 3:1 11:5, 14:12, 8:11, 11:9
3
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
3
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 16:14, 8:11
4
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 14:12, 2:11, 7:11
4
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:4, 6:11, 4:11
5 1 W 1:3 11:2, 8:11, 9:11, 3:11
5
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 16:14, 7:11, 11:9, 14:16
7
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
7 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11
8
Franc Igor (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
8 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:2
9
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11
9
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11, 4:11
11
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:1, 11:4
15
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7
15
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 3:11
10
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
10
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 11:1
11
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 16:14, 14:12
11
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
12
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 4:11, 13:11, 9:11
12
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11
13
Stolarczyk Kryspin (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 2:11
13
Piotrowski Adam (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 7:11
14
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 10:12
14 2 P 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 7:11
20
Redzimski Miłosz (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:2
16 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9
16
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 10:12
17 2 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
17 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:8
18 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:5
18
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:1, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
6 1 P 2:3 11:5, 5:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
1 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:1
2 1 P 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 8:11
3 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 14:12
4 1 P 0:3 14:16, 3:11, 11:13
5 2 W 0:3 1:11, 8:11, 6:11
7 2 P 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 14:12, 9:11
8 2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:13, 12:14, 11:8, 11:5
9 2 P 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
11 1 W 0:2 10:12, 8:11
15 2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:5, 2:11, 11:6
10 1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
11 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10
12 1 P 1:3 14:12, 6:11, 4:11, 6:11
13 2 P 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 12:14, 4:11, 11:7
14 1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:7, 13:15, 6:11, 6:11
16 2 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
17 2 W 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 14:12
18 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6