Lalak Karolina UCZELNIA PAŃSTWOWA Zamość

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
78%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 18:16, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
1
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7
10
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 8:11, 11:1
10
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:2, 11:3
8
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
8
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 11:3, 11:9
2
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
2
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 14:12
4
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:9, 11:13, 5:11, 11:8
4
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 3:11
1
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 13:11, 8:11
1
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9
7
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
7
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
6
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
6
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 11:13, 11:6, 12:14, 11:6
11
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11
11
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:8, 7:11
17
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
17
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:3
12
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:13, 11:5, 12:10, 11:5
12
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:5
13
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
13
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:5, 8:11
15
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:7
15
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:13
14
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
14
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 9:11
18
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:2
18
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:0, 11:0
19
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
19
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
16
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
16
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:1, 11:6
20
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
20
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:4, 6:11, 4:11
PO-1LK
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
PO-1LK
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:4, 11:4
PO-1LK
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
PO-1LK 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
10 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:5
8 1 P 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:2 11:3, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7
4 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 8:11, 12:10, 11:9
1 1 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 12:10
7 1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 5:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
17 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 13:15, 11:13
12 2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
15 2 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:6
14 2 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11
18 2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:8
19 2 P 3:2 11:3, 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
16 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
20 2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
PO-1LK 2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
PO-1LK 2 W 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:3