Stachecka Paulina MLUKS DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
39%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 2 P 1:3 11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 11:13
1
Kurzawska Maja (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:4
2
Lewandowska Zuzanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 16:18, 11:7, 10:12
2 2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
7
Kozioł Sandra (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11
7
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:3, 11:13, 3:11, 10:12
3 2 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 12:10, 11:8
3
Ledzion Katarzyna (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 1:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9
4
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8
4 2 P 3:2 11:2, 7:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:7
5
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 5:11
5
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 6:11, 0:11
6
Krajewska Marta (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:3, 8:11
6
Traczyk-Kępa Beata (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 15:13, 8:11, 11:4
8
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 10:12, 5:11
8
Sitarska Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
11
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 16:14
11
Chudy Anita (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:4
12
Piechota Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 12:10, 5:11
12
Chudy Anita (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 6:11
13 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
13
Kurzawska Maja (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
16 2 W 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 6:11
16
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 13:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:2
15 2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
15
Frontczak Magdalena (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 13:11
18
Kozioł Sandra (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 10:12, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11
18
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 10:12, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11
14
Lipska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
14
Lewandowska Zuzanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:7, 12:10
17
Licbarska Adrianna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 12:10, 4:11
17
Kędzior Daria (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 5:11, 8:11
19
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 11:4, 2:11, 2:11
19
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 18:20, 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:9
20
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
20 2 P 1:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 6:11
PD-1LK
Rusin Anna (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 11:9
PD-1LK
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 14:12, 12:10, 11:7
PD-1LK
Rusin Anna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:1
PD-1LK
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
2 2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
7 1 W 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9
3 2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 11:13, 11:5
4 2 P 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:6, 11:7
5 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 12:10
6 2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9
8 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
11 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9
12 2 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11
13 1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:9, 11:2
16 2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
15 2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 2:11
18 2 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11
14 2 W 3:2 15:13, 8:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
17 2 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 8:11
19 2 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
20 2 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 10:12
PD-1LK 2 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 13:15, 9:11
PD-1LK 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14