Brzęczek Eliza MLUKS DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
1
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
2
Lipska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:6, 9:11
2
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 7:11
7
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 11:3
7
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 12:10
3
Holak Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:9
3
Frontczak Magdalena (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:9
4
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
4
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11
5 1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
5 1 W 3:2 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 6:11, 11:6
6
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
6
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:6, 11:9, 10:12
8
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 3:11, 11:4, 11:6
8
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
11
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7
11
Piechota Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 4:11, 11:8, 4:11
12
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
12
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
13
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
13
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:1, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
16 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
16
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:3, 14:12
15
Ledzion Katarzyna (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
15
Holak Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
18
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
18
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 7:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 14:12
14
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:3, 1:11, 7:11, 11:5, 5:11
17
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 15:17, 4:11, 6:11
17
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 2:11
19
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 11:6, 9:11, 3:11, 11:6
19
Sitarska Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9
20
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:7, 8:11, 3:11
20
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 3:11, 11:6, 3:11, 11:6, 9:11
PD-1LK
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:8
PD-1LK
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:5, 5:11, 11:4
PD-1LK
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:1, 11:7
PD-1LK
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 14:12, 5:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:8
7 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
3 1 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 11:2
4 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
5 1 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:13
6 1 W 1:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:1, 9:11
8 1 W 1:3 9:11, 13:11, 9:11, 9:11
11 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
12 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 6:11
13 1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:13
16 1 W 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
15 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
18 1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8
14 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
17 1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
19 1 P 2:3 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
20 1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 5:11, 1:11
PD-1LK 1 W 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
PD-1LK 1 W 3:2 13:15, 14:12, 11:2, 8:11, 17:15