Mrkvicka Radek UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1974 (49 l.)
Czechy

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
2
Porażki
94%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Zalewski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:4
1
Kopecki Andrzej (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:1
2
Piotrowski Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 5:11
2
Myszewski Adrian (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
3
Kwodawski Bartosz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
3
Felkel Grzegorz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:3
4
Zavadskyi Ihor (31 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 0:3 7;11,5;11,7;11
4
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 2;11,12;10,8;11,11;8,5;11
5
Kądziela Marek (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:9
5
Duch Adam (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
6 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
6
Zelinka Jakub (23 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
7
Karmoliński Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:7
7
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 13:11
9
Zdzienicki Piotr (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
9
Wang Yimu (20 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 10:12,2:11, 11:5, 5:11,
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:1
8
Prus-Strowski Karol (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
10
Najder Szymon (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 7:11
10
Zalewski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 2:11
11
Trela Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4
11
Piotrowski Tadeusz (60 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:9
12
Szotek Karol (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 5:11
12
Tomicki Jarosław (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11
13
Zavadskyi Ihor (31 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
13
Litwiniuk Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:4, 6:11, 11:5
14
Duch Adam (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 11:13
14
Lubaś Sebastian (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
16
Kreft Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 12:14, 8:11, 9:11
16
Franco Carlos (30 l.)
Hiszpania
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 13:11
15 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 16:14
15
Zelinka Jakub (23 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 14:12, 15:13