Lubaś Sebastian UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1980 (43 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Nalepa Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:13
1
Felkel Grzegorz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10
3
Nowaliński Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 9:11, 12:14
3
Zavadskyi Ihor (31 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
2
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9
2
Moczko Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:5
4
Kusiński Marcin (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11
4
Woś Alan (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 1:11
5
Szymczyk Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 12:10, 11:4
5
Tomicki Jarosław (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:8
6
Chyc Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 11:13
6
Kaczor Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 5:11, 11:9
7
Chodorski Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 14:16, 5:11, 3:11
7
Wasylkowski Nestor (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
8
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 10:12, 11:5
8
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11
9
Masłowski Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 11:5
9
Kądziela Marek (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
10
Tomicki Jarosław (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9
10
Szymczyk Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 13:15, 0:11
12
Kusiński Marcin (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 11:13, 11:6
12
Woś Alan (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:6
13
Chodorski Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
13
Bańkosz Michał (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 11:5
14 1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:13, 11:0, 11:13, 11:4
14
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
15
Litwiniuk Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11
15
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 11:3, 4:11, 5:11, 7:11
16
Kaczor Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4, 7:11
16
Chyc Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
17
Balcerzak Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12
17
Grela Paweł (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 3:11, 8:11
18
Wachowiak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
18
Felkel Grzegorz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 7:11, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:2 11:4, 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:4
3 1 P 3:2 14:12, 7:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:9
2 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
4 1 W 3:1 13:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
5 1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 8:11
6 1 W 1:3 13:15, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11
7 1 P 2:3 11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
8 1 P 3:2 14:12, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7
9 1 P 2:3 10:12, 8:11, 15:13, 13:11, 9:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 13:11
12 1 W 1:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11
13 1 W 2:3 11:9, 16:14, 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
15 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
16 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:8
17 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 9:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:5