Szymczyk Jan BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1997 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:3
1
Moczko Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
2
Nowaliński Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:15, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11
2
Zavadskyi Ihor (31 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
3
Woś Alan (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 12:10
3
Kusiński Marcin (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
4
Kaczor Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
4
Chyc Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 12:14
5
Lubaś Sebastian (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 12:10, 11:4
5
Mrkvicka Radek (49 l.)
Czechy
1 P 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11
6
Chodorski Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 3:11, 11:5, 14:12
6
Bańkosz Michał (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
7
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
7
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 14:12, 12:10, 11:7
8
Kądziela Marek (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 1:11, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:13
8
Masłowski Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 2:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
9
Felkel Grzegorz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
9
Wachowiak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
10
Mrkvicka Radek (49 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 10:12, 11:8
10
Lubaś Sebastian (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 13:15, 0:11
11
Woś Alan (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5
11
Kusiński Marcin (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
12
Chodorski Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:13, 11:9, 6:11
12
Bańkosz Michał (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 12:14, 11:13
13 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
13
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
14
Litwiniuk Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 5:11, 5:11
14
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 3:11, 13:11, 7:11, 11:8
15
Chyc Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:13, 12:14, 11:2, 15:13, 11:7
15
Kaczor Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 5:11, 11:2, 11:6
16
Grela Paweł (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
16
Balcerzak Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:9, 11:13, 5:11, 12:10
17
Nalepa Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12
17
Golla Marco (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 5:11, 6:11, 3:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
2 2 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
3 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:8
4 1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:5
5 2 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9
6 2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
7 1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
7 2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
8 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
9 2 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6
10 2 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 9:11
11 2 W 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:5, 11:7
12 2 W 3:0 11:2, 12:10, 11:2
13 2 W 2:3 11:3, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
14 2 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 6:11
15 2 W 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
16 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:7
17 2 W 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 7:11, 10:12