Zavadskyi Ihor PWSZ Zamość

ur. 1992 (31 l.)
Ukraina

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
65%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kusiński Marcin (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
1
Woś Alan (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
2
Tomicki Jarosław (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:6, 11:6
2
Szymczyk Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
3
Mrkvicka Radek (49 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 1:11
3
Lubaś Sebastian (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
8
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:6, 9:11
8
Moczko Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 3:11
4
Bańkosz Michał (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 12:10, 4:11
4
Chodorski Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:6
5
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 5:11
5
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 4:11, 6:11
6
Kądziela Marek (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 14:12, 6:11, 11:6
6
Masłowski Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:9
7
Nalepa Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 walkower
7
Felkel Grzegorz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 walkower
9
Kaczor Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 13:11, 4:11, 10:12
9
Chyc Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11, 8:11
11
Janik Tomasz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 5:11
11
Białczyk Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 4:11
12
Masłowski Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 16:14, 11:6, 11:3
12
Kądziela Marek (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
13
Wachowiak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:4, 5:11, 13:11, 4:11
13
Felkel Grzegorz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
14
Pietraszko Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:4, 11:4
14
Szotek Karol (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9
15
Tatarczuch Rafał (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 9:11
15
Lis Daniel (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
16
Glegoła Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
16
Kalita Artur (53 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 6:11
17
Wasylkowski Nestor (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 14:16, 11:8
17
Kuźniak Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
18
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
18
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
5 1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:6
6 1 W 2:3 3:11, 12:10, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
7 1 W 3:0 walkower
9 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
11 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
12 1 P 2:3 3:11, 11:5, 11:7, 12:14, 8:11
13 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 3:11
14 2 P 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 6:11
15 2 P 3:1 4:11, 13:11, 11:6, 15:13
16 2 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
17 2 P 1:3 10:12, 8:11, 12:10, 7:11
18 1 P 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8