Wachowiak Łukasz ZKS MAZEL Zielona Góra

ur. 2000 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Lis Daniel (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
1
Wojdyła Damian (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 13:11, 10:12, 6:11
3 2 P 1:3 2:11, 4:11, 11:9, 6:11
3
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:3, 2:11, 10:12, 7:11
2
Wasylkowski Nestor (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
2
Burek Szymon (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 16:18, 11:4, 8:11
4
Grela Paweł (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 9:11
4
Balcerzak Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 16:14, 7:11, 5:11, 12:10
5
Janik Tomasz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
5
Białczyk Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 3:11, 11:7
7
Kiełb Dariusz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
7
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
8
Glegoła Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
8
Kalita Artur (53 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
6
Moczko Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:6
6
Literski Maciej (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:6
9
Tomicki Jarosław (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 13:11
9
Szymczyk Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
10
Glegoła Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
10
Kalita Artur (53 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6
11
Wasylkowski Nestor (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:9
11
Kuźniak Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
12
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
12
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
14
Białczyk Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 10:12
14
Janik Tomasz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
13
Zavadskyi Ihor (31 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:4, 5:11, 13:11, 4:11
13
Kiełb Dariusz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 4:11, 4:11, 9:11
15
Kądziela Marek (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 13:11
15
Masłowski Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
17
Szotek Karol (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 11:5, 8:11
17
Pietraszko Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 4:11, 5:11
18
Lubaś Sebastian (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
18
Mrkvicka Radek (49 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:3