Krzysiek Paulina GLKS Nadarzyn II

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
29
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
91%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Zhao Xia (39 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:8, 7-11, 11:5, 11:7
2
Sikorska Magdalena (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
3
Arlouskaya Alina (27 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:1 11:4, 5:11, 11:7, 11:2
2
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10, 11:8
2 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 11:5
3
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 12:10
3
Krajewska Marta (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 11:9
4
Nowocin Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9
4
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 5:11
5
Kocoń Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:4
5
Moskwa Martyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:7
5
Lu Li (24 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 5:11, 3:11
6
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11
6
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 3:11
7
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7
7
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 11:1
7
Li Qian (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 3:11, 3:11
8
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:5, 5:11
8
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:5, 5:11
6
Pastor-Gołda Agata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
8
Aleksyeyenko Natalya (34 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 7:11, 11:9
9
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 10:12
9
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:4, 15:13, 3:11, 11:13
9
Baravok Katsiaryna (27 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
10
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:5, 11:6
10
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 3:11, 11:5
10
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 9:11
11
Grygorcewicz Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 5:11
11
Przywarta Sandra (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:3, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
12 1 W 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 8:11
12
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
13
Nowocin Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 17:15, 5:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:9
11 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:9
14
Wabik Sandra (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:13, 9:11
14
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
14
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 11:5, 10:12, 8:11, 6:11
15 1 P 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 3:11
15
Olczak Honorata (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
15
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
13
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:14
13
Bąk Natalia (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:7
12
Pietkiewicz Monika (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 11:13
16
Li Qian (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:8
16
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:13
16
Nawrocka Klaudia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 5:11
17
Pawlak Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:4
18
Todorovic Andrea (30 l.)
Serbia
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 13:11, 18:16
18 1 P 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:3, 11:5
17
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:2, 7:11, 11:6
17
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:7
18
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
18
Sokołowska Joanna (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11