Szatkowska Natalia LUKS Chełmno II

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
2
Zwycięstwa
32
Porażki
6%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Nowocin Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 13:15
1
Moskal Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
5
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 1:11, 11:6, 5:11, 6:11
5 1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 10:12
2
Górska Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:6, 11:13, 7:11, 6:11
2 1 P 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 6:11
3
Kaszuba Agata (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 12:10
3
Kaszuba Agata (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
7
Larina Ekaterina (27 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
7
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 1:11, 2:11, 3:11
4 1 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:8
4
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
9
Lis Marta (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 5:11
9 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
6
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
6
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
8 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:3
8 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
10
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
10
Hennig Katarzyna (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 7:11, 11:8
11 2 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 5:11, 10:12
11
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 10:12,11:6, 7:11
13
Mikijaniec Alina (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 12:14
13
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 7:11
12 2 W 2:3 11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
12
Wandachowicz Sylwia (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
15
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:5, 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
15
Leonowicz Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:3, 7:11, 16:14
14
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
14
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
17
Sokołowska Joanna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
17 2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
16
Bibik Julia (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:13, 14:12, 11:2, 9:11, 11:3
16
Górska Ada (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:3, 0:11, 11:7