Bibik Julia POLMLEK ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński II

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
33%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Duda Joanna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:2
1
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:7, 12:14
2
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
2
Płachta Kinga (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
3 2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:13, 7:11
3
Wandachowicz Sylwia (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
4
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:4
4
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:6, 11:6
5
Dąbrowska Dominika (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 2:11
6
Leśniak Alicja (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
6
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:7
7
Przystupa Adrianna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
7
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 16:14, 11:6
9
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 4:11, 3:11, 8:11
9
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:7, 11:5, 12:10
8
Hennig Katarzyna (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:6
8
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9
10 2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Leśniak Alicja (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 6:11
11
Leonowicz Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 5:11, 11:9
11
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 13:11, 3:11, 2:11, 8:11
12
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 14:12, 11:13, 11:8, 11:8
12
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:1, 11:4
13
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
13
Hennig Katarzyna (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 13:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 6:11
14 2 P 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:4
14
Wandachowicz Sylwia (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:1
16
Szatkowska Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:13, 14:12, 11:2, 9:11, 11:3
16
Płachta Kinga (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
17 2 P 3:1 3:11, 11:9, 15:13, 11:8
17
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:14, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11
18
Mikijaniec Alina (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
18
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 11:4, 4:11, 11:6