Witkowska-Krawczyk Wioleta UKS CHROBRY Międzyzdroje

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Przystupa Adrianna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5
1
Lis Marta (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:13, 3:11
5
Płachta Kinga (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 9:11, 7:11
5
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 10:12
2
Hennig Katarzyna (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 9:11, 11:6, 1:11, 11:9
2
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 11:8, 12:14, 11:6, 7:11
3
Bibik Julia (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:13, 7:11
3
Górecka Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12,
4 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
4
Duda Joanna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 6:11, 11:5
6
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 2:11, 9:11
6
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
9
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 7:11
9
Leśniak Alicja (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:13, 14:12, 11:8, 14:12
7
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:8
7
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11
8
Leonowicz Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 3:11, 11:5, 8:11
8 2 P 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11:7, 11:6
11
Duda Joanna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 11:6, 15:17, 6:11
11
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
12
Szatkowska Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
12
Płachta Kinga (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:9
13
Bożek Weronika (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
13
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
14
Bibik Julia (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:4
14
Czarnomska Alicja (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 15:13, 11:4, 8:11, 11:13
15
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 12:10, 7:11, 6:11, 11:7
15
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:3, 11:8, 8:11
16
Leśniak Alicja (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
16
Sokołowska Joanna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 9:11, 11:3, 6:11, 11:9
17
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 12:14, 11:7
17
Leonowicz Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:7, 12:10, 2:11
18
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
18
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 11:8, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:7
5 1 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
2 2 P 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 6:11, 13:11
3 2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 2:11
4 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 12:10
6 2 W 2:3 13:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
9 2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
7 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 15:13
8 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
11 2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
12 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 12:10
13 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:3, 11:13, 6:11, 11:7
14 2 P 1:3 11:4, 9:11, 11:13, 9:11
15 2 W 2:3 1:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11
16 2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:5, 4:11, 11:5, 4:11
17 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:6
18 2 P 0:3 13:15, 11:13, 9:11