Michalik Kamil BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1989 (33 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
62%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
1
Włodyka Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
2
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 6:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:9
2
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:8
3
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 3:11
3
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:4, 6:11, 9:11
4
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 6:11, 11:8
4
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
5
Świrk Robert (53 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 11:5
5
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:1, 11:9, 11:9
7
Włóczko Krzysztof (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
7
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
8
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 1:11
8 2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:9, 10:12, 2:11
9
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:6
9
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 16:14
6
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
6
Bańkosz Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 11:9
10
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 6:11
10
Kolekta Jarosław (54 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 3:11
11
Moczko Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 17:15, 9:11, 11:1
11
Moczko Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:4, 9:11, 11:5
12
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11
12
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9
13
Mozdyniewicz Marek (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 12:14
13
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10
15
Jurkiewicz Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 8:11
15 2 W 2:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9, 7:11
17
Kisielewicz Daniel (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11
17
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 13:11, 5:11, 7:11, 9:11
16
Wojdyła Damian (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
16
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9
18
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 5:11
18
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:14, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
2 2 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 8:11
3 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:6
4 2 W 3:1 14:16, 11:5, 11:9, 13:11
5 2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:13, 9:11
7 2 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:7
8 2 W 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 6:11, 9:11
9 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
6 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
10 2 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 8:11
11 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
12 2 W 2:3 13:11, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
13 2 P 1:3 11:2, 9:11, 5:11, 15:17
15 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6
17 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 13:11
16 2 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 10:12
18 2 P 2:3 13:11, 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 11:13