Kolekta Jarosław LKS ORZEŁ MIREX Kozy

ur. 1968 (54 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
6
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
18%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Dąbrowski Michał (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
1
Shetty Sanil (33 l.)
Indie
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 13:11
2
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:7
2
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 16:14, 11:5, 11:7
3
Mozdyniewicz Marek (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 6:11
3
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
4
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
4
Młynarski Filip (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
5
Nowaliński Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11
5
Kisielewicz Daniel (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4
6
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 2:11
6
Kozieł Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 3:11, 8:11, 11:5, 4:11
7
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:13
7
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 8:11
8 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:13, 11:7
8
Kiełb Dariusz (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:3
9
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 10:12, 3:11
9
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 5:11, 8:11
10
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 11:8, 12:10, 12:10
10
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 3:11
14
Kisielewicz Daniel (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
14
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
12
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11
12
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 18:16
13
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 11:1, 4:11, 11:3
13
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:4, 14:12, 6:11, 11:8
15
Niemiec Sławomir (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:1, 11:13, 10:12, 11:5
15
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
16
Mozdyniewicz Marek (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:3
16
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:3
17
Jurkiewicz Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:4, 15:13
17
Majcher Bartosz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:3
18
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 4:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
18
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
2 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:7
3 1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
4 1 P 3:2 7:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 11:5
5 1 P 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12
6 1 P 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 4:11
7 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 6:11, 12:14
8 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:2
9 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
10 2 P 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 8:11
14 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
12 2 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 7:11
13 2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
15 2 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 5:11
16 1 P 3:2 11:9, 2:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:4
17 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6
18 2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:7