Pisarczyk Tomasz LKS ORZEŁ MIREX Kozy

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
26%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
1
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
2
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 15:13, 4:11
2
Bańkosz Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9
3
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11
3
Świrk Robert (53 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
4
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 6:11, 11:8
4
Zyzański Marcelian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 4:11
5
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
5
Włóczko Krzysztof (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 2:11, 11:8, 11:7, 6:11
6
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12
6 2 P 2:3 11:2, 9:11, 14:12, 7:11, 9:11
7
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8
7
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10
8
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
8
Jurkiewicz Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 12:10, 3:11, 11:7
9
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 1:11
9
Moczko Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
10
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 6:11
10
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
14
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:5
14
Kisielewicz Daniel (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9
12
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 9:11, 15:13, 9:11
12
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
13
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9
13
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 6:11
15
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11
15
Niemiec Sławomir (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 11:3
16
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
16
Mozdyniewicz Marek (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:8, 11:2
17
Majcher Bartosz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11. 9:11, 8:11
17
Jurkiewicz Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 14:12, 11:4, 4:11, 12:10
18
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:3
18
Moczko Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:2, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
2 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
3 2 P 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 5:11, 3:11
4 2 P 3:1 14:16, 11:5, 11:9, 13:11
5 1 P 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12
6 1 P 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 4:11
7 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 6:11, 12:14
8 2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
9 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
10 2 P 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 8:11
14 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
12 2 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 7:11
13 2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
15 2 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 5:11
16 2 W 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 1:11
17 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6
18 2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:7