Mozdyniewicz Marek TKS OPOKA Trzebinia

ur. 1981 (41 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
29%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
1
Moczko Michał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
2
Dąbrowski Michał (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 1:11, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11
2
Shetty Sanil (33 l.)
Indie
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11
3
Kolekta Jarosław (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 6:11
3
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 19:17, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
4
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:6
4
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 14:12, 11:3
5
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 12:10, 10:12, 9:11
5 1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 10:12
6
Kisielewicz Daniel (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 14:12
6
Nowaliński Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
7
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 6:11
7
Kozieł Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:1, 9:11, 11:3, 1:11
8
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:4, 6:11
8
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 3:11, 14:12, 11:7
9
Kiełb Dariusz (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
9 1 P 1:3 11:9, 12:14, 6:11, 1:11
10
Włodyka Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:2, 13:11
10 2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 3:11
12
Ferens Błażej (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:13, 11:6
12
Kisielewicz Daniel (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
13
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 12:14
13
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 5:11
11
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
11
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 6:11, 11:6, 11:8
14
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 7:11, 5:11
14
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11, 9:11
15
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11 14:12
15
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 13:11, 13:15, 12:10
16
Kolekta Jarosław (54 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:3
16
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:8, 11:2
18
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:6, 11:6
18
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
2 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9
3 1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
4 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
5 1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 3:11
6 1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 3:11, 7:11
7 1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:13
8 1 P 3:2 5:11, 6:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:6
9 1 P 2:3 11:3, 11:7, 10:12, 13:15, 9:11
10 2 P 3:2 11:7, 13:15, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
12 2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
13 2 W 1:3 11:2, 9:11, 5:11, 15:17
11 2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
11 2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
14 2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 11:8
15 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
16 2 P 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 1:11
18 2 P 1:3 11:3, 11:13, 10:12, 10:12