Utylski Rafał TKS OPOKA Trzebinia

ur. 1983 (39 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
38%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 14:12
1
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 3:11
2
Shetty Sanil (33 l.)
Indie
1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 9:11
2
Dąbrowski Michał (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:8
3
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 14:12, 7:11, 9:11, 18:16
3
Kolekta Jarosław (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
4
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
4
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 11:8
5
Młynarski Filip (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9
5
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 6:11
6
Nowaliński Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 2:11
6
Kisielewicz Daniel (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
7
Kozieł Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 12:10, 3:11, 8:11
7
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 1:11
8
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:6
8
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 9:11
9 1 P 1:3 14:16, 3:11, 11:7, 5:11
9
Kiełb Dariusz (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 9:11
10 2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
10
Jurkiewicz Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
12
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:5
12
Nowaliński Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
13
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9
13
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10
11
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:4, 6:11
11
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:6
14
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:5, 5:11
14
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
15
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
15
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:11, 6:11, 10:12, 10:12
16
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
16
Kolekta Jarosław (54 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:3
18
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
18
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 13:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:2
2 2 P 1:3 11:1, 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
3 2 W 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 5:11, 3:11
4 2 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8
5 2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:13, 9:11
6 2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
7 2 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
8 2 W 2:3 11:1, 5:11, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11
9 2 P 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 5:11, 7:11
10 1 W 1:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:13
12 2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
13 1 P 3:1 11:2, 12:10, 8:11, 11:6
14 1 P 0:3 3:11, 13:15, 9:11
15 1 P 3:2 10:12, 12:14, 13:11, 11:8, 12:10
16 1 W 3:2 11:9, 2:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:4
18 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 13:11