Jurkiewicz Tomasz KS PEGAZ Łańcut

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

25
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11
2
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 9:11
3
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 12:10
3 2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 4:11
4
Piotrowski Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:5
6
Moczko Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
6
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
5
Bańkosz Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
7
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:3, 8:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:9
7
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:3, 6:11
8
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:9
8
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 12:10, 3:11, 11:7
9
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 7:11, 12:10
10
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
12
Moczko Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
12
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 11:13, 9:11, 9:11
13
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
13
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
14
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 5:11
14
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
16
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
15
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 8:11
15
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 12:14
17
Kolekta Jarosław (54 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:4, 15:13
17
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 14:12, 11:4, 4:11, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:9
7 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
12 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:8, 11:9
13 1 P 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 3:11, 9:11
14 1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:13
16 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
15 1 P 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 8:11
17 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6