Włóczko Krzysztof AUKS PWSZ TREFL Zamość

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
63%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:1, 11:5, 12:14, 11:5
1
Piotrowski Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 11:2, 11:7
9
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
9 2 W 3:1 14:12, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10
4
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
4
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 10:12
2
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:8
2
Włodyka Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
8
Bańkosz Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 11:8
8
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:6
3
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 11:9, 8:11
3
Moczko Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 3:11
5
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:9, 2:11, 5:11, 12:10
5
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 2:11, 11:8, 11:7, 6:11
6
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12
6
Świrk Robert (53 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 7:11
7
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
7
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 15:13, 12:14
11
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 7:11
11
Kiełb Dariusz (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 5:11, 11:4, 12:10, 7:11
14
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
14
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:8
13
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 12:14, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9
13
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 8:11
15
Bańkosz Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 3:11
15
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 11:8, 7:11
17
Młynarski Filip (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:8
17
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 6:11, 14:12, 11:2
16
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7
16
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 4:11, 3:11
18
Dąbrowski Michał (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
18
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 5:11