Kisielewicz Daniel AUKS PWSZ TREFL Zamość

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
26%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11
1
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 11:13, 5:11
9
Kozieł Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
9
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:13
4
Dąbrowski Michał (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:7
4
Shetty Sanil (33 l.)
Indie
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
2
Kiełb Dariusz (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:2, 15:13
2 1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 10:12
8
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
8
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 16:14, 11:3
3
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
3
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 13:11
5
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:3, 8:11
5
Kolekta Jarosław (54 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4
6
Mozdyniewicz Marek (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 14:12
6
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
7
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
7 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:9
11 2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
11
Włodyka Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
14
Kolekta Jarosław (54 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
14
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9
12
Frączek Łukasz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 11:8
12
Mozdyniewicz Marek (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
13
Moczko Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
13
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
15
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
15
Dugiel Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
17
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11
17
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
16
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
16
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 10:12, 14:12, 11:6
18
Wojdyła Damian (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 15:13, 5:11, 5:11, 11:5, 3:11
18
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
9 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
4 2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:4, 11:8, 3:11, 11:8
2 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
8 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
3 2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 1:11
5 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 4:11, 11:8
6 2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
7 2 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:7
11 2 P 1:3 11:5, 10:12, 8:11, 10:12
14 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
12 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
13 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:5
15 2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 12:14
17 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 13:11
16 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
18 2 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:4, 11:2