Bańkosz Michał LKS ODRA KGHM METRACO ROEBEN Miękinia

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
82%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 2 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 2:11, 4:11
1
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 9:11
2
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:3
2
Pisarczyk Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9
8
Włóczko Krzysztof (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 11:8
8
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 10:12
3
Tokarski Krystian (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 6:11
3
Szata Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
4
Świrk Robert (53 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
4
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 12:14, 8:11
5
Jurkiewicz Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
5
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 5:11
7
Moczko Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 13:15, 7:11
7
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
9
Wojdyła Damian (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
9
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 6:11
6
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11
6
Michalik Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 11:9
10
Bereziuk Piotr (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
10
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
11
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:4, 3:11, 8:11
11
Piotrowski Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:8
12
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 4:11, 8:11
12
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 3:11
14
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:6, 3:11, 10:12, 11:7
14
Świrk Robert (53 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 3:11
16
Kiełb Dariusz (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 15:13, 14:12, 11:8
16
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
15
Włóczko Krzysztof (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 3:11
15
Nowaliński Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11, 9:11
17
Dąbrowski Michał (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
17
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 2:11, 11:4
18
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
18
Młynarski Filip (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 8:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
8 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
3 1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8
5 2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
7 2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12
9 2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:2, 6:11, 8:11, 11:7
6 2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
10 2 W 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:6
11 2 W 3:1 11:8, 13:15, 11:7, 11:7
12 2 W 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 7:11
14 2 P 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 11:8
16 2 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 11:5
15 2 W 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 12:14
17 2 P 2:3 14:12, 6:11, 3:11, 11:8, 5:11
18 2 W 2:3 13:11, 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 11:13