Gumiński Krzysztof Wolf KTS Gliwice II

ur. 2003 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
1
Zwycięstwa
37
Porażki
3%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
A
Felkel Grzegorz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:7
A
Tomicki Jarosław (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 2:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:2
1
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
1
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:5
2
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
2
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 12:14
3
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 11:6
3
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
7
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 12:14, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11
7
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 1:11, 2:11
4
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 7:11
4
Kuźmicz Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 12:14, 11:6, 3:11
5
Balcerzak Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:1
5
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:9
B
Galas Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10
B
Warda Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 2:11
6
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
6
Korczak Damian (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
9
Mrkvicka Radek (50 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
9
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 2:11, 8:11
13
Tomicki Jarosław (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
13
Felkel Grzegorz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 8:11
10 1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:6, 3:11, 4:11
10
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 5:11
15 1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 8:11
15
Witkowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
11
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
11
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:9
C
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 2:11
C
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:8, 3:11
12
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 3:11, 11:6, 13:11
12
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 12:10
14
Wiśniewski Karol (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
14
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 8:11
16
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
16
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
17
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:2, 11:8
17
Czernik Mateusz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
A 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:3
2 1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:2, 8:11, 5:11
3 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:5
7 1 P 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 4:11, 3:11
4 1 P 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 13:11, 7:11
5 1 W 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 11:2, 7:11, 8:11
B 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
6 1 P 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 10:12
9 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 3:11, 10:12
13 1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
10 1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
15 1 P 2:3 9:11, 4:11, 13:11, 11:8, 12:14
11 1 W 1:3 12:14, 4:11, 11:2, 10:12
C 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 6:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
14 1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
16 1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7
17 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7