Daniel Artur TT Elite Series Logisters Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa G.

ur. 1982 (42 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7
1
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
2
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 4:11, 11:8
2
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 11:2
3
Felkel Grzegorz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 16:14, 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
3
Tomicki Jarosław (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 5:11, 11:5
4
Balcerzak Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
4
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
A
Kozieł Paweł (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 15:13, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
A
Galas Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:7, 2:11
B
Hajiei Arman (27 l.)
Iran
1 P 0:3 11:13, 1:11, 5:11
B
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:3
6
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
6
Steuer Dariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 0:11, 0:11
7
Mrkvicka Radek (50 l.)
Czechy
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 8:11
7
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:3
8
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
8
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 13:11
9
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
9
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:3, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11
10
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 10:12, 8:11
10
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 10:12, 9:11
11
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
11
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 4:11, 11:5, 12:10
12
Wiśniewski Karol (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 14:12, 3:11
12
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:5
13
Witkowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 4:11, 9:11, 11:9, 13:15
13 1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
16
Paruch Wiktor (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
16
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
17
Stecyszyn Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:9
17
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:13, 11:4, 5:11
2 1 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
3 2 W 1:3 3:11, 7:11, 11:4, 8:11
4 2 W 3:1 13:15, 11:8, 12:10, 11:7
A 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:4
B 2 W 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 13:11, 11:5
6 1 W 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 10:12
7 1 P 1:3 3:11, 2:11, 11:8, 7:11
8 2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11
9 2 P 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:2, 6:11
10 1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11
11 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:3, 8:11, 11:4
12 1 P 3:2 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4
13 1 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5
16 1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7
17 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9