Galas Michał ATS Akanza AZS UMCS Lublin

ur. 1995 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
33%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 12:14, 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
1
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
2
Tomicki Jarosław (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:14, 5:11, 11:6, 6:11
2
Felkel Grzegorz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:2
3
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11
A
Litwiniuk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
A
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:7, 2:11
5
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:4, 11:5
5
Hajiei Arman (27 l.)
Iran
1 P 3:2 14:12, 11:13, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7
B
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10
B
Gala Bartłomiej (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:4
6
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:7
6
Mrkvicka Radek (50 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:2
7
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
7
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 2:11, 11:5, 11:9
8
Głazowski Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 12:10
8
Kolasa Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
9
Więcek Adrian (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:7, 6:11
9
Nalepa Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
15
Paruch Wiktor (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 1:11, 8:11
15
Steuer Dariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:13
11
Szotek Karol (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:13
11
Masłowski Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 13:11
C
Wiśniewski Karol (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
C
Balcerzak Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
13
Korczak Damian (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 11:13, 11:7
13
Litwiniuk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
10
Jadam Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 12:14
10
Kuźmicz Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:4, 1:11, 11:6, 12:10
14
Czernik Mateusz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 9:11
14
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 12:10
16
Lis Daniel (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 6:11
16
Sawczak Miłosz (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 5:11
17
Olbrycht Michał (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 13:15
17
Domin Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:1, 8:11
2 1 P 0:3 8:11, 13:15, 8:11
3 1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:3, 12:10
A 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11, 11:5
5 1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:8, 2:11, 8:11, 5:11
B 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
6 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
7 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
8 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
9 1 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8
15 2 W 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11
11 2 W 1:3 6:11, 2:11, 11:9, 2:11
C 2 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
13 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
10 2 P 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11
14 2 W 3:1 11:2, 8:11, 11:7, 13:11
16 2 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 6:11, 15:13
17 2 P 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:4, 6:11