Chrześcian Radosław ATS Akanza AZS UMCS Lublin

ur. 2002 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Jadam Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
1
Urbanowicz Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 5:11
2
Masłowski Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
2
Kwodawski Bartosz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
3
Niemiec Krzysztof (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
3
Balcerzak Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 14:12
A
Murawski Michał (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 1:11
A
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 4:11, 8:11
5
Chmielowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 13:15, 7:11, 6:11
5
Czernik Mateusz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 17:15, 5:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:6
B
Steuer Dariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
B
Gala Dawid (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:4
6
Lis Daniel (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6
6
Stecyszyn Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 15:13, 11:9
7 2 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:5
7
Flaumenhaft Szymon (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:6, 4:11, 4:11, 10:12
8
Podsiadło Maciej (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 8:11
8
Żuk Arkadiusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:6, 7:11
9
Piotrowski Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
9
Spychała Adrian (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
15
Gumiński Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 8:11
15
Bodnar Michał (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
11
Tomicki Jarosław (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
11
Felkel Grzegorz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 15:13
C 1 P 1:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:7, 7:11
C
Chłodnicki Piotr (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
13
Jadczyk Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
13
Daniel Artur (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
10
Błaszczyk Marcel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
10
Kreft Damian (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12
14
Hajiei Arman (27 l.)
Iran
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 9:11, 11:3
14
Sporek Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:3, 6:11, 11:7, 10:12
16
Stecyszyn Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
16
Perek Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
17 1 P 1:3 12:10, 10:12, 10:12, 5:11
17
Dziuba Patryk (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
2 2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
3 2 W 2:3 11:4, 13:15, 11:7, 11:13, 9:11
A 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:4
5 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:13, 11:6, 12:10
B 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 12:10
6 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
7 2 P 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 4:11, 11:6, 11:4
8 2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 14:12
9 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 11:7, 4:11, 12:10
15 1 W 2:3 9:11, 4:11, 13:11, 11:8, 12:14
11 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
C 1 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 6:11
13 1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5
10 1 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
14 1 P 2:3 11:13, 13:11, 7:11, 13:11, 1:11
16 1 W 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 2:11, 11:8, 11:9
17 1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 10:12